• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Product Name: LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Pigtail
  • Fiber Pigtail Connect Type: LC/SC/ST/FC
  • Fiber Pigtail Fiber Type: SMF-28
  • Name: LC/SC/ST/FC Fiber Pigtail

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details fiber optic pigtail is 10pcs/packing
Delivery Time 10days

Customized LC SC ST FC Fiber Optic Pigtails Manufacturer for PON ONU/ONT BOSA

Company Information


Our Services

OEM/ODM are available


SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) has a professional R&D team,can design and produce optical component according to your special requirement.




Trade show


SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719)  in OFC,CIOE,ECOC and other trade show.


Packaging & Shipping

SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD accept various of payment.

Optical Isolator are shiped out via Fedex,TNT,UPS,DHL,EMS.







Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview


Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $30,000
Learn More